Menu Close

League Schedule

October 20th

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Coquitlam CityMission FC9:00TC Percy Perry ART
Coquitlam  StrikersPort Moody10:00Ecole de Pioneers
Poco BluesEastern Block10:00McLean Park
Poco CelticsAndy’s Capps10:00Cedar Park
Ridge Meadows FCTri City Chinese10:00Larry Walker

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Carib FCLadner FC10:00Bonacord Elementary
GuardiansFiji Vikings9:30Cleveland
Richmond UnitedMountainside10:00McMath
Romania FCBye10:00Westburn 2
SemiahmooSeymour10:00South Surrey AP 5

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
America UnidaSeymour9:45Burnaby Lake W 3
Cliff SeniorWoody’s FC10:00Westburn 2
InterTri-City10:00South Arm 4
Lions FCBye10:00Van Tech
Pegasus Old BoysTugs Classic9:30Inter River 2
Point GreySerbia United9:00Musqueam Turf
Port MoodyCroatia SC10:00Heritage

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Abbotsford FCFort United10:00Babich
AkalPIAST FC10:00Goldstone
CFC LegendsAldergrove United10:00South Surrey 6
ChilliwackRidge Meadows FC10:00Tzeachten
Langley AcesAbbotsford United10:00Steele Park
PredatorsIFC India10:00North Surrey Oval
Viti BoysPeninsula Transit10:00AJ Forsyth

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
ClassicsSeymour10:00James Hill
ItaliaBurnaby SC10:00Adanac SW
North Shore FCWestside Volley9:30Ray Perrault
Norvan VikingsBrittania Soccer9:30Inter River 3
Port MoodyRichmond United10:00Port Moody Secondary *(Crossover)
RangersGladiators9:30Inter River 6
SerbiaDragons10:00Sapperton

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Aldergrove UnitedChilliwack10:00AAP Northwest
ColumbusRichmond Olympics10:00Empire Turf
Legion 88Port Moody12:00Larry Walker
PoloniaFort United10:00North Surrey Lower
Surrey VikingsSeymour10:00Fraser Heights
Ben UnitedBye10:00Hamilton
North Delta Stingers 2Delta United10:00Pinewood

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Dutch MastersAldergrove United10:00South Memorial
First Capital 1Point Grey Thistle10:00* (Ron Ralph Field)
Port MoodySouth Hill10:00Trasolini*(Crossover)
Richmond Caribbean IslandersStingers Old Boys10:00Hamilton
Richmond CosmosBye10:00South Arm 3

* Field Relocated

October 27th

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Andy’s CappsPoco Blues10:00Ecole de Pioneers
Eastern BlockPoco Celtics9:00TC Percy Perry ART
Mission FCCoquitlam  Strikers10:00Mission Sports Park
Port MoodyRidge Meadows FC10:00Heritage
Tri City ChineseCoquitlam City10:00Panorama

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
MountainsideSemiahmoo9:30Cleveland
Richmond UnitedBye10:00McMath
Romania FCCarib FC10:00Westburn 2
Fiji VikingsSeymour10:00Fraser Heights
Ladner FCGuardians9:30Holly Park grass

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Croatia SCBye10:00Adanac SW
Lions FCPoint Grey10:00Van Tech
Serbia UnitedCliff Senior10:00Sapperton
SeymourInter9:30Inter River 8
Tri-CityPort Moody10:00McLean Park
Tugs ClassicAmerica Unida9:30Ray Perrault
Woody’s FCPegasus Old Boys10:00Cedar Park

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Abbotsford UnitedViti Boys?Babich
Aldergrove UnitedAbbotsford FC10:00AAP Southwest
Fort UnitedLangley Aces10:00* (Ron Ralph Field)
IFC IndiaAkal10:00Bonacord Elementary
Peninsula TransitChilliwack10:00South Surrey 5
PredatorsCFC Legends10:00North Surrey Oval
Ridge Meadows FCPIAST FC10:00Larry Walker

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Brittania SoccerDragons10:00AJ Forsyth
Burnaby SCNorth Shore FC10:00Burnaby Lake W 1
Port MoodySerbia10:00Port Moody Secondary
RangersClassics9:30Inter River 6
Richmond UnitedItalia10:00South Arm 4
SeymourNorvan Vikings9:30Inter River 5
Westside VolleyGladiators9:00Musqueam Turf

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
ChilliwackPort Moody10:00Tzeachten
ColumbusAldergrove United10:00Empire Turf
Fort UnitedLegion 8810:00Steele Park
Richmond OlympicsPoloniaNE10:00South Arm 3
SeymourNorth Delta Stingers 209:30Inter River 2
Delta UnitedPort Moody*(Crossover)10:00
Ladner High/South Delta Snr Sec (Tsa)
Ben UnitedSurrey Vikings10:00Hamilton

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamTimeField
Aldergrove UnitedRichmond Caribbean Islanders10:00AAP Northwest
Point Grey ThistleRichmond Cosmos11:00Musqueam Turf
South HillFirst Capital 110:00South Memorial
Stingers Old BoysDutch Masters10:00Pinewood
Delta UnitedPort Moody*(Crossover)10:00
Ladner High/South Delta Snr Sec (Tsa)

November 3rd

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Andy’s CappsPort MoodyEcole de Pioneers10:00
Eastern BlockCoquitlam CityTC Percy Perry ART09:00
Mission FCTri City ChineseMission Sports Park10:00
Poco BluesCoquitlamStrikersMcLean Park10:00
Ridge Meadows FCPoco CelticsLarry Walker10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Carib FCRichmond UnitedBonacord Elementary10:00
MountainsideByeCleveland09:30
Romania FCGuardiansWestburn 210:00
SemiahmooFiji VikingsSouth Surrey AP 510:00
SeymourLadner FCInter River 609:30

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
America UnidaCliff SeniorBurnaby Lake 309:45
Croatia SCLions FCAdanac SW10:00
InterByeSouth Arm 410:00
Pegasus Old BoysSeymourInter River 209:30
Point GreyTri-CityMusqueam Turf09:00
Port MoodyTugs ClassicTrasolini*(Crossover)10:00
Woody’s FCSerbia UnitedCedar Park10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Abbotsford FCPredatorsBabich10:00
AkalRidge Meadows FCGoldstone10:00
CFC LegendsPeninsula TransitSouth Surrey 610:00
ChilliwackAbbotsford UnitedTzeachten10:00
Langley AcesIFC IndiaSteele Park10:00
PIAST FCFort UnitedNorth Surrey Oval10:00
Viti BoysAldergrove UnitedAJ Forsyth10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
ClassicsBrittania SoccerJames Hill10:00
DragonsWestside VolleyEmpire Turf10:00
GladiatorsBurnaby SCMcMath10:00
North Shore FCPort MoodyRay Perrault09:30
Norvan VikingsItaliaInter River 309:30
SerbiaRangersSapperton10:00
SeymourRichmond UnitedInter River 509:30

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Aldergrove UnitedBen UnitedAAP Northwest10:00
Legion 88Delta UnitedLarry Walker12:00
PoloniaSeymourNorth Surrey Lower10:00
Port MoodyRichmond OlympicsPort Moody Secondary10:00
Surrey VikingsColumbusFraser Heights10:00
North Delta Stingers 2ChilliwackPinewood10:00
South Hill*(Crossover)Fort UnitedSouth Memorial10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
First Capital 1Stingers Old BoysMcLeod NW10:00
Port MoodyDutch MastersIoco Field10:00
Richmond Caribbean IslandersPoint Grey ThistleHamilton10:00
South HillFort United*(Crossover)South Memorial10:00
Richmond CosmosAldergrove UnitedSouth Arm 310:00

November 10th

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Coquitlam CityRidge Meadows FCTC Percy Perry ART09:00
CoquitlamStrikersEastern BlockEcole de Pioneers10:00
Poco CelticsPoco BluesCedar Park10:00
Port MoodyMission FCHeritage10:00
Tri City ChineseAndy’s CappsPanorama10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Carib FCByeBonacord Elementary10:00
GuardiansMountainsideCleveland09:30
SeymourRichmond UnitedInter River 609:30
Fiji VikingsRomania FCFraser Heights10:00
Ladner FCSemiahmooHolly Park grass09:30

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Cliff SeniorInterWestburn 210:00
Lions FCWoody’s FCVan Tech10:00
Port MoodyByeHeritage10:00
Serbia UnitedPegasus Old BoysSapperton10:00
SeymourPoint GreyInter River 809:30
Tri-CityAmerica UnidaMcLean Park10:00
Tugs ClassicCroatia SCRay Perrault09:30

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Abbotsford UnitedAbbotsford FCBabich12:30
Aldergrove UnitedPredatorsAAP Southwest10:00
Fort UnitedAkalMcLeod NW10:00
IFC IndiaChilliwackBonacord Elementary10:00
Peninsula TransitLangley AcesSouth Surrey AP 510:00
PIAST FCCFC LegendsNorth Surrey Oval10:00
Ridge Meadows FCViti BoysLarry Walker10:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Brittania SoccerSeymourAJ Forsyth10:00
Burnaby SCSerbiaBurnaby Lake 110:00
DragonsClassicsEmpire Turf10:00
GladiatorsNorvan VikingsMcMath10:00
ItaliaNorth Shore FCAdanac SW10:00
Richmond UnitedRangersSouth Arm 410:00
Westside VolleyPort MoodyMusqueam Turf09:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
ChilliwackColumbusTzeachten10:00
Fort UnitedNorth Delta Stingers 2Steele Park10:00
Port MoodyRichmond Cosmos*(Crossover)Port Moody Secondary10:00
SeymourAldergrove UnitedInter River 209:30
Ben UnitedLegion 88Hamilton10:00
Delta UnitedPoloniaLadner High/South Delta Snr Sec (Tsa)10:00
Richmond OlympicsSurrey VikingsSouth Arm 310:00

» Game Cancellation Policies

Home TeamAway TeamFieldTime
Aldergrove UnitedSouth HillAAP Northwest10:00
Dutch MastersRichmond Caribbean IslandersSouth Memorial10:00
Stingers Old BoysPort MoodyPinewood10:00
Point Grey ThistleFirst Capital 1Musqueam Turf11:00
Port Moody*(Crossover)Richmond CosmosPort Moody Secondary10:00