Menu Close

Standings

Stats From The Last Weekend

» Week 20

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Mission FC17134039
Eastern Block15112235
Port Moody1573526
Coquitlam City1686226
Tri-City Chinese1486024
Andy Capps1465321
Ridge Meadows FC1568119
Poco Celtics1355318
Coquitlam Strikers132928
Poco Blues131936

» Week 19

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Mission FC16133039
Eastern Block14102232
Tri-City Chinese1385024
Port Moody 1463523
Coquitlam City1576223
Andy Capps1364321
Ridge Meadows FC1467119
Poco Celtics1255217
Poco Blues121925
Coquitlam Strikers121925

 

 

 

 

» Week 20

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Guardians13103030
Fiji Vikings12102030
Seymour1373324
Romania FC1365219
Ladner FC1366119
Carib FC1145214
Mountainside1146113
Richmond United102539
Semiahmoo1311203

» Week 19

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Guardians 1293027
Fiji Vikings1192027
Seymour1263321
Ladner FC1265119
Romania FC1265118
Carib FC1044214
Mountainside1046012
Richmond United 102539
Semiahmoo1211103