Menu Close

Standings

Stats From The Last Weekend

» Week 23

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Mission FC20164048
Eastern Block17123238
Tri-City Chinese19117134
Coquitlam City1897229
Port Moody1885529
Ridge Meadows FC21910229
Andy Capps1777324
Poco Celtics1658318
Coquitlam Strikers16311211
Poco Blues18313211

» Week 23

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Fiji Vikings14113033
Guardians15105030
Seymour1593330
Ladner FC1687125
Carib FC1365220
Romania FC1466219
Mountainside1357116
Richmond United1235312
Semiahmoo1411303