Menu Close

Standings

Stats From The Last Weekend

» Week 14

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Mission FC12102030
Eastern Block1172223
Port Moody1362523
Tri-City Chinese1275021
Coquitlam City1466220
Ridge Meadows FC1366119
Andy Capps1254318
Poco Celtics1154217
Poco Blues111825
Coquitlam Strikers111825

» Week 13

TEAMGPWLDP
Mission FC1192027
Eastern Block1062220
Coquitlam City1365220
Port Moody1252520
Ridge Meadows FC1265119
Tri-City Chinese1165018
Poco Celtics1053217
Andy Capps1144315
Poco Blues101725
Coquitlam Strikers101725

 

 

» Week 14

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Fiji Vikings1082024
Guardians1082024
Ladner FC1164119
Romania FC1165018
Seymour1043315
Carib FC1044214
Mountainside1046012
Richmond United82428
Semiahmoo1111003

» Week 13

TEAMGPWLDPts.
Fiji Vikings1082024
Guardians972021
Romania FC1064018
Ladner FC1054116
Seymour943214
Mountainside945012
Carib FC934211
Richmond United72417
Semiahmoo101903